Kanton Basel-Landschaft

 

Gemeldete Gemeinden: 86 von 86

Letzte Aktualisierung: 03.04.2019 09:55

Stimmberechtigte: 189533

Eingegangene Wahlzettel: 64307

Leere Wahlzettel: 169

Ungültige Wahlzettel: 1093

Gültige Wahlzettel: 63045

Leere Stimmen: 10810

Wahlbeteiligung: 33.93 %

Endresultat Parteiwählerzahlen 2019

Endresultat Parteiwählerzahlen 2015

Endresultat Mandatsverteilung 2019

Endresultat Mandatsverteilung 2015

Gewählte Kandidaten (Zwischenergebnis)

Region Kandidat Partei Gewählt Stimmen
Region 1 Pascal Ryf CVP ja 2429
Region 2 Marc Scherrer CVP ja 2199
Region 2 Franz Meyer CVP ja 1737
Region 2 Béatrix von Sury d´Aspremont CVP ja 1669
Region 1 Felix Keller-Maurer CVP ja 920
Region 1 Patricia Bräutigam CVP ja 873
Region 2 Simon Oberbeck CVP ja 841
Region 2 Markus Dudler CVP ja 760
Region 4 Regina (parteilos) Werthmüller DieMitte ja 1128
Region 2 Sara Fritz EVP ja 1184
Region 4 Andrea Heger-Weber EVP ja 974
Region 1 Werner Hotz-Celotto EVP ja 610
Region 3 Irene Wolf-Gasser EVP ja 293
Region 1 Andreas Dürr FDP ja 1950
Region 2 Christof Hiltmann FDP ja 1808
Region 2 Balz Stückelberger FDP ja 1633
Region 2 Jacqueline Bader Rüedi FDP ja 1618
Region 4 Saskia Schenker FDP ja 1576
Region 3 Thomas Eugster FDP ja 1567
Region 1 Sven Inäbnit FDP ja 1543
Region 4 Andrea Kaufmann-Werthmüller FDP ja 1491
Region 1 Marc Schinzel FDP ja 1472
Region 3 Heinz Lerf FDP ja 1401
Region 2 Rolf Blatter FDP ja 1362
Region 1 Christina Jeanneret-Gris FDP ja 1344
Region 3 Stephan Burgunder FDP ja 1250
Region 2 Christine Frey FDP ja 1171
Region 1 Jürg Vogt-Dürring FDP ja 1159
Region 4 Stefan Degen FDP ja 1087
Region 2 Martin Dätwyler FDP ja 623
Region 3 Regula Steinemann glp ja 1050
Region 1 Yves Krebs glp ja 914
Region 2 Christina Wicker-Hägeli glp ja 666
Region 4 Florence Brenzikofer Grüne ja 2165
Region 3 Erika Eichenberger Grüne ja 2005
Region 4 Laura Grazioli Grüne ja 1982
Region 1 Lotti Stokar Grüne ja 1898
Region 2 Klaus Kirchmayr Grüne ja 1497
Region 2 Karl-Heinz Zeller Zanolari Grüne ja 1497
Region 1 Rahel Bänziger Keel Grüne ja 1416
Region 3 Meret Franke Grüne ja 1305
Region 3 Stephan Ackermann Maurer Grüne ja 1254
Region 1 Julia Gosteli Grüne ja 978
Region 4 Anna-Tina Groelly Grüne ja 974
Region 2 Peter Hartmann Grüne ja 948
Region 2 Marco Agostini Grüne ja 924
Region 4 Bálint Csontos Grüne ja 736
Region 2 Kathrin Schweizer SP ja 2543
Region 3 Thomas Noack SP ja 2440
Region 2 Jan Kirchmayr SP ja 2203
Region 2 Miriam Locher SP ja 1998
Region 2 Roman Brunner SP ja 1970
Region 1 Christoph Hänggi SP ja 1948
Region 2 Adil Koller SP ja 1923
Region 2 Désirée Jaun SP ja 1898
Region 4 Sandra Strüby-Schaub SP ja 1851
Region 3 Urs Kaufmann-Lang SP ja 1802
Region 3 Mirjam Würth SP ja 1774
Region 2 Bianca Maag-Streit SP ja 1773
Region 2 Linard Candreia SP ja 1748
Region 3 Pascale Meschberger SP ja 1728
Region 1 Andreas Bammatter-Zgraggen SP ja 1606
Region 1 Ursula Wyss Thanei SP ja 1570
Region 3 Tania Cucè SP ja 1523
Region 1 Lucia Mikeler Knaack SP ja 1478
Region 1 Simone Abt SP ja 1458
Region 1 Etienne Winter SP ja 1156
Region 4 Ernst Schürch SP ja 1003
Region 4 Urs Roth SP ja 935
Region 3 Reto Tschudin SVP ja 2029
Region 4 Markus Graf SVP ja 1954
Region 2 Martin Karrer SVP ja 1921
Region 2 Caroline Mall SVP ja 1920
Region 3 Dieter Epple SVP ja 1868
Region 4 Susanne Strub SVP ja 1844
Region 4 Peter Riebli SVP ja 1815
Region 1 Oskar Kämpfer SVP ja 1811
Region 4 Markus Meier SVP ja 1777
Region 3 Urs Schneider SVP ja 1671
Region 4 Matthias Ritter SVP ja 1588
Region 4 Michel Degen SVP ja 1521
Region 3 Andi Trüssel SVP ja 1497
Region 2 Jacqueline Wunderer SVP ja 1412
Region 1 Hanspeter Weibel SVP ja 1368
Region 2 Anita Biedert-Vogt SVP ja 1365
Region 1 Sämi Zimmermann SVP ja 1329
Region 2 Markus Brunner SVP ja 1264
Region 2 Ermando Imondi SVP ja 1196
Region 1 Florian Spiegel SVP ja 1104
Region 2 Peter Brodbeck SVP ja 813